1999

XI Национална олимпиада по философия – Стара Загора.

Време: 17-18 Април 1999 г.

Теми:

Крайно класиране

по

Име

клас

Точки Град Училище Научен ръководител
1. Златин Митков Златев 288   ПМГ “Д.Чинтулов”

 

Стефанова
2. Диана Драгомирова Панова 285   ХГ “Йоан Екзарх”

 

Валентина Тодорова
3. Ивелина Иванова Рачева 280   ХГ “Йоан Екзарх Български” Валентина Тодорова
4. Петя Иванова

Х клас

275   ГПЗЕ

“Захари Стоянов”

 

Никола Марков
5. Мария Стефанова Милушева 275   ЕГ “Акад. Л.Стоянов”  

 

6. Светозара Павлинова Петрова

ХІІ клас

275   СОУ “Ем.Станев”  Нора Божилова
7. Марина Стоянова Карчинова 274 София І АЕГ

 

Марияна Данчева, 759575
8. Мария Михайлова Петрова, ХІ клас 274 София І СОУ “П.Славейков” Д. Джостова
9. Ива Борисова Манева, ХІІ клас 272 София НПМГ Гергана Драгиева
10. Маргарита Костова Николова, ХІ клас 270 София 31 СУЧЕМ Велина Георгиева
11. Елена Савова Георгиева, Х клас 270 В.Търново

 

ХГ “Св.Св.Кирил и Методий”

 

Томислав Дончев
12. Полина Людмилова Павлова, ХІ клас 270 В.Търново  

ПМГ “В.Друмев”

 

Ценка Новак
13. Станислава Цонкова Цонкова, ХІ клас 270 Габрово НАГ Тихомир Георгиев
14. Иван Станков Попов, ХІ клас 270 София НМПГ Гергана Драгиева
15. Йолина Пламенова Панайотова, ХІ клас 270    ХГ “Йоан Екзарх Български” Валентина Тодорова
16. Мартин Руменов Белев, ХІІ клас 270   ХГ “Йоан Екзарх Български”, Валентина Тодорова
17. Ели Тодорова Кирилова, ХІ клас 270   ХГ “Йоан Екзарх Български”,

 

Валентина Тодорова
18. Красимира Влечева Колева, ХІІ клас 270   ХГ “Йоан Екзарх Български”,

 

Валентина Тодорова
19. Станимир Петров Чонев, ХІ 269 София АЕГ Здравка Демирева
20. Милена Венелинова Цветкова, Х клас 268 Стара Загора ГПЧЕ “Р.Ролан”

 

Мариана Бухчева
21. Десислава Пепова Петкова, ХІІ клас 268   ХГ “Св.Св. Кирил и Методий”, г-жа Пилева
22. Емилиан Захариев Лалев, ХІ клас 267 В.Търново ПМГ

 

Ценка Новак
23. Антон Красимиров Трифонов, Х клас 265 Стара Загора ГПЧЕ “Ромен Ролан” Мариана Бухчева
24. Ангелина Тодорова Тодорова, 265 София І АЕГ Марияна Данчева

 

25. Гергана Христова Маринова 265 София І АЕГ Марияна Данчева

 

26. Мария Венциславова Стефанова, Х клас 264   ГПЗЕ “Захари Стоянов” Никола Марков
27. Милвина Тодорова Санабашева 264 Бургас ГРЕ “Г.С.Раков-ски” Венета Грудова
28. Анелия Димитрова Велкова 264 София НМПГ Гергана Драгиева
29. Мариана Веселинова Катранджиева, 264 Пловдив ХГ “Св.Св. Кирил и Методий” Милена Атанасова
30. Спасияна Христова Кирилова 264   ХГ “Св.Св.Кирил и Методий” Милена Атанасова
31. Антония Душкова Дамянова 263   “Св.Констан-тин Кирил-Философ З. Демирева
32. Деница Владимирова Савова 262 София І СОУ “П.Славейков Д.Джостова
33. Мария Димитрова Христова 262   СОУ “Алеко Константи-нов”, Павлина Цалева
34. Деница Николаева Спирова 262   ХГ “Св.Св.Кирил и Методий Диана Малинова

 

35. Владимир Петров Насфади 261   ПМГ г-жа Тлаченска
36. Стела Александрова Бановска, ХІ клас 261   ХГ “Св.Св.Кирил и Методий” Теменуга Тенева
37. Яна Анева Бахчеванова, ХІ клас 260 Бургас ГРЕ “Г.С.Раков-ски” Венета Грудова
38. Зорница Косева Косева 260 Габрово НАГ Наталия Радева
39. Калина Лъчезарова Николова 260   ПМГ

 

Ценка Новак
40. Мариана Колева Вълканова 260   ХГ “Йоан Екзарх Български” Валентина Тодорова
41. Марина Радославова Хараланова 260   ХГ “Йоан Екзарх Български” Валентина Тодорова